Lp. | Klub | Inne nazwy | Lata działalności |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gwiazda Bogucice | 1920–1921 | |
2. | 20 Katowice | KS 20 Bogucice | 1920–1939 |
3. | Sztandar Bogucice | 1923 | |
4. | RKS Ceramik Zawodzie | 1930–1931 | |
5. | Ferrum Zawodzie | 1938–1939 | |
6. | Helios Zawodzie | 1936 | |
7. | Siła Zawodzie | 1926–1927 | |
8. | Słowian Zawodzie | 1924–1938 | |
9. | Badura Brynów | 1938–1939 | |
10. | Kołłontay Brynów | 1938 | |
11. | Oddział Młodzieży Powstańczej Brynów | 1934 | |
12. | Rozwój Katowice | Koło Sportowe Związku Powstańców Brynów | 1924–1939 |
13. | TG „Sokół" Brynów | ||
14. | Centrala Światła Katowice | 1939 | |
15. | Diana Katowice | 1905–1939 | |
16. | RKS Drukarz Katowice | 1934 | |
17. | Fryzjerski KS | RKS Fryzjerski | 1934 |
18. | Żydowski KS Haopel | 1934–1937 | |
19. | KS Katowickiej Fabryki Maszyn | 1930 | |
20. | KS Urzędników Państwowych przy Śl. DOKP Katowice | 1924 | |
21. | KPW Katowice | 1933–1939 | |
22. | Kolejowy KS Katowice | 1924–1930 | |
23. | Orlęta Katowice | 1938–1939 | |
24. | Piast Katowice | 1921–1928 | |
25. | Poczta Katowice | Pocztowy Katowice | 1925–1928 |
26. | PPW Katowice | 1932–1939 | |
27. | Pogoń Katowice | 1920–1939 | |
28. | Policyjny KS Katowice | 1924–1939 | |
29. | Pierwszy RKS Katowice | RKS Katowice | 1928-1939 |
30. | Siła Katowice | 1925 | |
31. | „Stalowa Wola" Katowice | 1938–1939 | |
32. | Strzał Katowice | 1927 | |
33. | Strzelec Katowice | 1933–1939 | |
34. | TG „Sokół" II Katowice | 1925–1926 | |
35. | Turngemeide Katowice | 1925 | |
36. | I FC Katowice | 1922–1939 | |
37. | Typografia Katowice | 1935–1938 | |
38. | Wojskowy KS „73" Katowice | 1924 | |
39. | Victoria Katowice | 1913-1933 | |
40. | Żydowski KS Katowice | 1934–1939 | |
41. | Związek Pracowników Skarbowych Katowice | 1937 | |
42. | Dąb Katowice | Dąb Dąb, Sport Club Eiche | 1912–1939 |
43. | RKS Przyszłość Dąb | 1930-1934 | |
44. | RKS Kolejarz Ligota | RKS Kolejarz Piotrowice | 1930-1934 |
45. | Ligocianka Ligota | 1924-1939 | |
46. | Polonia Ligota | 1924 | |
47. | Przebój Ligota | 1930 | |
48. | Czwiklitzer Załęże | 1938–1939 | |
49. | RKS Jedność Załęże | 1932–1939 | |
50. | Naprzód Załęże | 1912? –1939 | |
51. | Verein Zalenzer Sportfreunde Załęże | 1922–1926 | |
52. | 06 Katowice | Sport Club Zalenze, KS 06 Załęże | 1906–1939 |
53. | OMP Kolonia Mościckiego | 1933–1939 | |
54. | TG „Sokół" Załęska Hałda | 1929 | |
55. | Hetman Dąbrówka Mała | 1920–1921 | |
56. | KS 22 Dąbrówka Mała | 1922–1939 | |
57. | OMP Dąbrówka Mała | 1934–1935 | |
58. | RKS Siła Dąbrówka Mała | ||
59. | Dąbrówka Mała | ||
60. | Frischauf Katowice | 1903–1904 | |
61. | Braterstwo Giszowiec | 1923 | |
62. | 26 Giszowiec | 1926–1933 | |
63. | Powstaniec Giszowiec | 1938–1939 | |
64. | Siła Giszowiec | 1926–1939 | |
65. | Ligoń Janów | 1938–1939 | |
66. | Ognisko Janów | 1931 | |
67. | Powstaniec Janów | 1928–1929 | |
68. | Puławski Janów | 1930–1939 | |
69. | Siła Janów | 1930–1934 | |
70. | Wolność Janów | 1920–1923 | |
71. | 20 Nikiszowiec | 1920–1922 | |
72. | 23 Nikiszowiec | 1923 | |
73. | Brynica Roździeń | 1923 | |
74. | 24 Szopienice | 1924–1939 | |
75. | Deutsche Jugend Kraft | 1925–1934 | |
76. | Kościuszko Szopienice | 1924–1937 | |
77. | Naprzód Szopienice | 1934–1939 | |
78. | Pierwsze Towarzystwo Sportowe | 1938–1939 | |
79. | Policyjny KS Mewa Szopienice | 1925 | |
80. | Roździeń Szopienice | 1924–1939 | |
81. | RKS TUR Szopienice | 1932–1937 | |
82. | Siła Szopienice | 1924–1927 | |
83. | Smok Szopienice | 1927–1928 | |
84. | Strzelec Szopienice | 1938–1939 | |
85. | Powstaniec Wilhelmina | 1927 | |
86. | RKS Wilhelmina | 1932–1934 | |
87. | 25 Wełnowiec | 1925–1936 | |
88. | Haller Wełnowiec | 1927–1929 | |
89. | Orzeł Wełnowiec | 1924–1939 | |
90. | RKS Wolność Wełnowiec | 1936–1937 | |
91. | Strzał Karbowa | 1920–1921 | |
92. | Hetman Mała Dąbrówka | 1920–1921 | |
93. | Orzeł Dąb-Józefowiec | 1920–1921 |